Пятница, 30 октября 2020

Реестр пчеловодческих хозяйств на 01.09.2020г.

Реестр пчеловодческих хозяйств Колпашевского района по состоянию на 01.09.2020г.

№ п/п

ФИО

владельца пасеки

Адрес

регистрации

Адрес нахождения

пчелосемей

Количество пчелосемей

Наличие паспорта

1

Апанасов Юрий Александрович

с. Чажемто, ул. Ветеранов, д. 4

с. Чажемто, ул. Ветеранов, д. 4

4

042550

2

Шенделев И.А.

с. Чажемто, ул. Сибирская, д. 32

с. Чажемто, ул. Сибирская, д. 32

4

040489

3

Матвиенко

с. Чажемто, ул. Совхозная, д. 35/6

с. Чажемто, ул. Совхозная, д. 35/6

2

57444

4

Трубачев В.

с. Чажемто, ул. Мелиоративная, д. 2, кв. 2

с. Чажемто, ул. Мелиоративная, д. 2, кв. 2

7

040483

5

Арчебасов А.А.

с. Чажемто, ул. Сибирская, д. 21

с. Чажемто, ул. Сибирская, д. 21

6

042435

6

Сентяков А.В.

с. Чажемто, ул. Сибирская, д. 2А, кв. 1

с. Чажемто, ул. Сибирская, д. 2А, кв. 1

9

040466

7

Ваганов С.А.

с. Старо-Абрамкино, ул. Центральная, д. 12, кв. 2

с. Старо-Абрамкино, ул. Центральная, д. 12, кв. 2

2

044060

8

Астанин В.А.

с. Могильный Мыс, ул. Совхозная, д. 25

с. Могильный Мыс, ул. Совхозная, д. 25

6

040527

9

Фатеев С.М.

с. Могильный Мыс, ул. Совхозная, д. 29, кв. 1

с. Могильный Мыс, ул. Совхозная, д. 29, кв. 1

4

018852

10

Широков Н.П.

с. Игнашкино, ул. Центральная, д. 21, кв. 2

с. Игнашкино, ул. Центральная, д. 21, кв. 2

5

018878

11

Белан Ю.М.

с. Озерное, ул. Совхозная, д. 3

с. Озерное, ул. Совхозная, д. 3

12

013195

12

Коротков Михаил Павлович

с. Озерное, ул. Совхозная, д. 2

с. Озерное, ул. Совхозная, д. 2

22

013200

13

Габов С.А.

с. Новогорное, ул. Лесная, д. 3, кв. 1

с. Новогорное, ул. Лесная, д. 3, кв. 1

11

003919

14

Фатеев В.А.

с. Новогорное, ул. Береговая, д. 14, кв. 2

с. Новогорное, ул. Береговая, д. 14, кв. 2

3

003904

15

Галайда А.А.

с. Инкино, пер. Кедровый, д. 9, кв. 1

с. Инкино, пер. Кедровый, д. 9, кв. 1

9

064459

16

Луговской В.Г.

с. Тогур, ул. Сибирская, д. 65, кв. 2

с. Тогур, ул. Сибирская, д. 65, кв. 2

3

010001

17

Мальцев Степан Михайлович

г. Колпашево, микрорайон Геолог, д. 10, кв. 38

с. Маракса, ул. Совхозная, д. 13, кв. 1

26

10010

18

Колотовкин Владимир Клементьевич

с. Тогур, ул. Весенняя, д. 3, кв. 2

с. Тогур, ул. Весенняя, д. 3, кв. 2

32

010009

19

Юнусов Игорь Ирмонульевич

г. Колпашево, ул. Красноармейская, д. 88

г. Колпашево, ул. Красноармейская, д. 88

7

010008

20

Терентьев Геннадий Петрович

г. Колпашево, ул. Трифонова, д. 54, кв. 7

с.Петропавловка

10

009938

21

Трофимов Владимир Николаевич

г. Колпашево, ул. Лазо, д. 11, кв. 55

г. Колпашево, СТ «Мичуринец», ул. Дорожная, д. 140

28

057431

22

Гейзер Евгений Георгиевич

г. Колпашево, ул. Некрасова, д. 163, кв. 7

г. Колпашево, ул. Гоголя, д. 160

3

010007

23

Михеенко Константин Васильевич

г. Колпашево, ул. Победы, д. 89, кв. 22

г. Колпашево, СТ «Мичуринец», ул. Дорожная, д. 31

2

010006

24

Кудасов Ю.А.

г. Колпашево, ул. Ленина, д. 39/1, кв. 1

г. Колпашево, СТ «Мичуринец», ул. Вишневая, д. 65

8

010005

25

Селезнев Александр Николаевич

г. Колпашево, ул. Селекционная, д. 36

г. Колпашево, ул. Селекционная, д. 36

21

057433

26

Ширяев Игорь Николаевич

г. Колпашево, ул. Рогачева, д. 13

г. Колпашево, ул. Рогачева, д. 13

40

057440

27

Лукьянов Юрий Анатольевич

с. Новоильинка, ул. Центральная, д. 2, кв. 1

с. Новоильинка, ул. Центральная, д. 2, кв. 1

10

057446

28

Гордеев Иван Прокопьевич

с. Чугунка, ул. Кедровая, д. 10, кв. 1

с. Чугунка, ул. Кедровая, д. 13, кв. 1

10

057439

29

Шевченко Михаил Гаврилович

с. Большая Саровка, ул. Рабочая, д. 23

с. Большая Саровка, ул. Рабочая, д. 23

19

001809

30

Томилов Александр Андреевич

с. Большая Саровка, ул. Береговая, д. 29

с. Большая Саровка, ул. Береговая, д. 29

3

001811

31

Максимова Елена Николаевна

с. Большая Саровка, ул. Сибирская, д. 3, кв. 1

с. Большая Саровка, ул. Сибирская, д. 3, кв. 1

3

001862

32

Леонтьев Виктор Геннадьевич

с. Большая Саровка, ул. Лесная, д. 6

с. Большая Саровка, ул. Лесная, д. 6

9

001872

33

Мальцев Кузьма Михайлович

с. Павлов Мыс, ул. Центральная, д. 2

с. Павлов Мыс, ул. Центральная, д. 2

7

010010

34

Братчиков Н.И.

д. Сугот, ул. Набережная, д. 24

д. Сугот, ул. Набережная, д. 24

25

057443

35

Кудрин Ю.П.

г. Колпашево, ул. Советский Север

с. Малиновка

12

014822

36

Попов Сергей Михайлович

г.Колпашево, ул.Рабочая,42

с. Новоильинка, ул. Трифонова, д. 1

10

048293

37

Тихонов Борис Витальевич

с. Большая Саровка, ул. Береговая, д. 9

с. Большая Саровка, ул. Береговая, д. 9

5

067678

38

Чуданов Виталий Павлович

с. Новоильинка, ул. Трифонова, д. 13

с. Новоильинка, ул. Трифонова, д. 13

12

057438

39

Артамонов Александр Владимирович

с. Новоильинка, ул. Центральная, д. 3

с. Новоильинка, ул. Центральная, д. 3

8

021732

40

Николаев Александр Викторович

с. Новоильинка, ул. Центральная, д. 11

с. Новоильинка, ул. Центральная, д. 11

4

021725

41

Чайка Екатерина Анатольевна

г. Колпашево, пер. Парковый, д. 30

г. Колпашево, пер. Парковый, д. 30

4

 

42

Унжаков Владимир Георгиевич

п. Чугунка, ул. Центральная, д. 3

п. Чугунка, ул. Центральная, д. 3

3

014806

43

Ураткин Николай Анатольевич

с. Новоселово, ул. Школьная, д. 11

с. Новоселово, ул. Школьная, д. 11

6

014818

44

Желтоножко А.А.

с. Тогур, ул. Свердлова, д. 2, кв. 57

с. Тогур, ул. Восточная, д. 106

10

021731

45

Колпашников А.В.

с. Тогур, ул. Восточная, д. 38

с. Тогур, ул. Восточная, д. 38

4

014820

46

Шипилов Н.Н.

г. Колпашево, ул. Рогачева, д. 22

г. Колпашево, ул. Рогачева, д. 22

6

 

47

Трифонов В.С.

с. Новоильинка, ул. Трифонова, д. 31

с. Новоильинка, ул. Трифонова, д. 31

17

014819

48

Шеволдаева Светлана Семеновна

г. Колпашево, ул. Барышева, д. 87

Хутор

7

 

49

Дьякин Иван Васильевич

с. Большая Саровка, ул. Первомайская, д. 9

с. Большая Саровка, ул. Первомайская, д. 9

3

067682

50

Панова А.В.

г.Колпашево,ул.Рабочая,73

г.Колпашево,ул.Рабочая,73

1

057449

51

Сапаров

г.Колпашево

с.Новоабрамкино

15

 

52

Кауц А.В.

с.Старокороткино, Центральная,66

с.Старокороткино, ул.Центральная,66

7

010003

53

Сарпионов Вячеслав Александрович

М-н Пески

М-н Пески

5

 

54

Голубцов Алексей Александрович

С.Маракса, ул.Учительская,1

С.Маракса, ул.Учительская,1

5